Schützenkönige

Jahr

König / Königin

Liesl / Lieserer

Jugendkönig

2019  Schmailzl Anton

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

  Halbritter Elias
2018  Meier Wendelin

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Halbritter Elias
2017  Birnthaler Michael

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Halbritter Elias
2016  Birnthaler Christian

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Birnthaler Simon
2015  Fanderl Alexander

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Eberl Jakob
2014  Meier Christian

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Eberl Korbinian
2013  Schemmerer Manfred

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

 Eberl Korbinian
2012  Felbermeir Stefan

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

 Eberl Korbinian
2011  Mayer Stephan

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

 Ferstl Florian
2010  Birnthaler Christian  ab 2010 ohne  Goppold Josef
2009  Birnthaler Michael  Birnthaler Brigitte  Goppold Josef
2008  Ziegler Josef  Behrendt Irmgard  Bock Julia
2007  Goppold Dunja  Eberl Josef  Bock Julia
2006  Meier Christian

 Mayer Ingrid

 Goppold Dominik
2005  Pfaller Anton  Rothtauscher Angela  Goppold Josef
2004  Birnthaler Brigitte  Klein Peter  Fanderl Alexander 
2003  Goppold Dunja

 Greiner Josef

 Goppold Dominik

2002  Greiner Roswitha

 Brock Herbert

 Fanderl Alexander 
2001  Birnthaler Brigitte  Hirsch Wolfgang  Felbermeir Stefan

2000

 Pfaller Anton

 Zimmermann Bettina

 Schemmerer Florian

1999  Schmailzl Martin  Knoblich Sabine  Felbermeir Thomas
1998  Goppold Dunja  Meier Wendelin  Autenrieth Mathias
1997  Fanderl Brigitte  Gabler Günther  Mayer Stephan
1996  Tratner Hubert  Reisinger Veronika  Bauer Veronika
1995  Meier Christian  Augenthaler Melanie  Mayer Stefan
1994  Reisinger Andreas  Kaffler Gertraud  Wirth Brigitte
1993  Vogel Wolfgang  Vogel Roswitha  Wirth Brigitte
1992  Brock Hans  Schmitzer Helga  Meier Christian
1991  Kornprobst Mathilde  Kornprobst Bernhard  Meier Christian
1990  Pleiner Wolfgang  Pleiner Jaqueline  Meier Christian
1989  Mengele Georg  Baierlein Christa  Birnthaler Michael
1988  Schmidt Hubert  Borgenheimer Rita  Meier Angela
1987  Schneider Monika  Goppold Franz  Meier Christian
1986  Halbritter Josef  Pollinger Resi  Rothtauscher Klaus
1985  Brock Hans  Kellner Wilhelmine  Reisinger Veronika
1984  Süß Beatrix  Pleiner Wolfgang  Goppold Dieter
1983  Schmailzl Anton  Ferstl Sieglinde  Klein Wolfgang
1982  Pfaller Anton  Pfaller Renate  Goppold Dieter
1981  Schneider Annemarie  Schneider Anton  Schneider Karl-Heinz
1980  Pleiner Josef  Pleiner Angelika  Ferstl Rita
1979  Zeitler Ernst  Reng Luzi  Wollschläger Franz
1978  Brock Hans  Dineiger Annemarie  Süß Beatrix
1977  Benke Dietmar  Wittmann Resi  Dineiger Annemarie
1976  Meier Rudolf  Beil Renate  Pöppel Gerhard
1975  Greiner Gaby  Baierl Helmut  Pleiner Wolfgang
1974  Stöber Adolf  Stöber Betty  Tratner Hubert
1973  Eichenseer Norbert  Frank Ottilie  Schmailzl Josef
1972  Schneider Anton  Greiner Gaby  Wollschläger Albert
1971  Geppert Lothar  Teschner Christl  
1970  Tratner Jakob  Dineiger Gerlinde  
1969  Paul Kurt  Schmid Angela  
1968  Pleiner Josef  Mages Irma  
1967  Reiter Josef  Greiner Elisabeth  

nach oben